Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic II East
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East -- (0Y156-01CB18-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A12
: Inter Atlanta FC Blues - CL II East
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
41
21
5
6
0
A4
: Athens United SA - CL II East
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
40
27
9
9
0
A2
: Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II East
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
5
37
13
10
2
0
A5
: 96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II East
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
36
16
15
12
3
A3
: United FA 96 Black - CL II East
5
2
2
0
0
2
2
5
5
5
28
2
16
14
1
A10
: Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
0
0
0
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
22
3
20
10
0
A6
: GSA 96 Red - CL II East
5
2
5
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
21
-6
23
14
1
A8
: RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
17
-9
33
9
4
A11
: Concorde Fire North White - CL II East
0
0
0
2
2
5
5
0
2
0
16
-6
24
6
0
A1
: United FA 95 Red - CL II East
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
4
-26
35
6
0
A9
: YMCA Tornados - Lawson - CL II East
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-35
58
6
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19008
Norcross, Pinckneyville Park
03:00 PM
4
A5 vs A10
96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II East
6
vs.
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19026
Covington Y Outdoor Center
05:00 PM
2
A10 vs A2
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II East
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19030
Holland Sports Complex
05:00 PM
3
A4 vs A10
Athens United SA - CL II East
5
vs.
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19020
Covington Y Outdoor Center
09:00 AM
2
A10 vs A11
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
0
vs.
Concorde Fire North White - CL II East
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19037
Covington Y Outdoor Center
12:00 PM
2
A10 vs A6
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
4
vs.
GSA 96 Red - CL II East
1
Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19041
Covington Y Outdoor Center
01:00 PM
2
A10 vs A8
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
4
vs.
RYSA Revolution - BU19 - CL II East
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19017
J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA
04:30 PM
1
A9 vs A10
YMCA Tornados - Lawson - CL II East
0
vs.
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
6
Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
22136
Covington Y Outdoor Center
03:00 PM
2
A10 vs A12
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
0
vs.
Inter Atlanta FC Blues - CL II East
2
Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19046
South Forsyth
03:00 PM
4
A1 vs A10
United FA 95 Red - CL II East
1
vs.
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
7
Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
19057
South Forsyth
11:00 AM
1
A3 vs A10
United FA 96 Black - CL II East
3
vs.
Covington YMCA Orange - CL II East
1